NK "Perkovci" Stari Perkovci

NK "Perkovci" Stari Perkovci

počinje za

-- : --

NK Gundinci
NK Perkovci

Jelas

Druga ŽNL BPŽ 'A' 22/23

02.10.2022. 16:00

Druga ŽNL BPŽ 'A' 22/23
NK Raketa
27.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Sava (S)
NK Slaven Trnjani
28.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Mladost Čajkovci
NK Gundinci
28.08.2022. 17:30
4 : 0
NK Mladost Divoševci
NK Sloga Vrpolje
28.08.2022. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Dubrava (Z)
NK Perkovci
28.08.2022. 17:30
8 : 0
NK Šokadija (Sr)
NK Slaven Trnjani
03.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 0
NK Sloga Vrpolje
NK Šokadija (Sr)
04.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 3
NK Raketa
NK Mladost Divoševci
04.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Perkovci
NK Dubrava (Z)
04.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 7
NK Gundinci
NK Mladost Čajkovci
04.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Sava (S)
NK Sloga Vrpolje
10.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Mladost Čajkovci
NK Raketa
11.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Mladost Divoševci
NK Sava (S)
11.09.2022. 17:00
5 : 3
NK Šokadija (Sr)
NK Gundinci
11.09.2022. 17:00
9 : 1
NK Slaven Trnjani
NK Perkovci
11.09.2022. 17:00
12 : 0
NK Dubrava (Z)
NK Dubrava (Z)
17.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 4
NK Raketa
NK Sloga Vrpolje
18.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 3
NK Gundinci
NK Mladost Čajkovci
18.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 3
NK Šokadija (Sr)
NK Mladost Divoševci
18.09.2022. 16:30
0 : 2
NK Sava (S)
NK Slaven Trnjani
18.09.2022. 16:30
3 : 2
NK Perkovci
NK Šokadija (Sr)
24.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Mladost Divoševci
NK Gundinci
25.09.2022. 16:30
5 : 1
NK Mladost Čajkovci
NK Perkovci
25.09.2022. 16:30
5 : 0
NK Sloga Vrpolje
NK Sava (S)
25.09.2022. 16:30
3 : 2
NK Dubrava (Z)
NK Raketa
25.09.2022. 16:30
4 : 1
NK Slaven Trnjani
NK Mladost Čajkovci
01.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Divoševci
NK Sloga Vrpolje
02.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Raketa
NK Dubrava (Z)
02.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Šokadija (Sr)
NK Slaven Trnjani
02.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Sava (S)
NK Gundinci
02.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Perkovci
NK Raketa
08.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Gundinci
NK Perkovci
09.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Čajkovci
NK Šokadija (Sr)
09.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Slaven Trnjani
NK Sava (S)
09.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Vrpolje
NK Mladost Divoševci
09.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Dubrava (Z)
NK Gundinci
15.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Sava (S)
NK Sloga Vrpolje
16.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Šokadija (Sr)
NK Mladost Čajkovci
16.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Dubrava (Z)
NK Perkovci
16.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Raketa
NK Slaven Trnjani
16.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Mladost Divoševci
NK Dubrava (Z)
22.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Slaven Trnjani
NK Raketa
23.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Čajkovci
NK Mladost Divoševci
23.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Vrpolje
NK Sava (S)
23.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Perkovci
NK Šokadija (Sr)
23.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Gundinci
NK Sava (S)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Raketa
NK Dubrava (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Vrpolje
NK Mladost Divoševci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Gundinci
NK Mladost Čajkovci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Slaven Trnjani
NK Šokadija (Sr)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Perkovci
NK Sloga Vrpolje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Slaven Trnjani
NK Raketa
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (Sr)
NK Gundinci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dubrava (Z)
NK Sava (S)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čajkovci
NK Perkovci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Divoševci
NK Dubrava (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Perkovci
NK Mladost Čajkovci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Vrpolje
NK Šokadija (Sr)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava (S)
NK Mladost Divoševci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Raketa
NK Slaven Trnjani
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Gundinci
NK Raketa
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dubrava (Z)
NK Sava (S)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Divoševci
NK Gundinci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Vrpolje
NK Perkovci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Slaven Trnjani
NK Šokadija (Sr)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čajkovci
NK Slaven Trnjani
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Raketa
NK Mladost Čajkovci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Gundinci
NK Sloga Vrpolje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Perkovci
NK Mladost Divoševci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (Sr)
NK Dubrava (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava (S)
NK Raketa
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Vrpolje
NK Šokadija (Sr)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dubrava (Z)
NK Perkovci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Gundinci
NK Sava (S)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Slaven Trnjani
NK Mladost Divoševci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čajkovci
NK Sloga Vrpolje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava (S)
NK Slaven Trnjani
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (Sr)
NK Gundinci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Raketa
NK Dubrava (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Divoševci
NK Mladost Čajkovci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Perkovci
NK Sava (S)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Gundinci
NK Dubrava (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čajkovci
NK Mladost Divoševci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Slaven Trnjani
NK Šokadija (Sr)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Vrpolje
NK Raketa
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Perkovci
NK Mladost Čajkovci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Raketa
NK Slaven Trnjani
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dubrava (Z)
NK Gundinci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (Sr)
NK Sloga Vrpolje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Divoševci
NK Perkovci
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava (S)
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Gundinci 4 21 12
2. NK Raketa 4 6 10
3. NK Perkovci 4 21 9
4. NK Slaven Trnjani 4 -6 7
6. NK Sloga Vrpolje 4 1 6
5. NK Sava (S) 4 1 6
7. NK Mladost Čajkovci 4 -2 4
8. NK Šokadija (Sr) 4 -11 3
9. NK Mladost Divoševci 4 -8 1
10. NK Dubrava (Z) 4 -23 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sloga Vrpolje 1 3 3
1. NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac 0 0 0
2. NK Mladost Donja Bebrina 0 0 0
3. NK Sikirevci 0 0 0
4. NK Sloga Jaruge 0 0 0
6. NK Tomislav (DA) 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac 0 0 0
2. NK Omladinac Staro Topolje 0 0 0
4. NK Posavina (VK) 0 0 0
5. NK Sapci 0 0 0
6. NK Sikirevci 0 0 0
7. NK Sloga Jaruge 0 0 0
9. NK Tomislav (DA) 0 0 0
5. NK Perkovci 1 -1 0
7. NK Sloga Vrpolje 1 -4 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
3. NK Gundinci 3 5 9
1. NK Graničar Slavonski Šamac 0 0 0
4. NK Sikirevci 0 0 0
5. NK Tomislav (DA) 0 0 0
6. NK Zadrugar 0 0 0
5. NK Perkovci 3 -6 0

GALERIJA

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA